OwlTail

Cover image of Timber
(3)
Music

Timber

Updated 21 days ago

Music
Read more

Timber! is a podcast of new and old strange musics... experimental, world, folk, etc.

Read more

Timber! is a podcast of new and old strange musics... experimental, world, folk, etc.

iTunes Ratings

3 Ratings
Average Ratings
3
0
0
0
0

Bangin

By JudoCruise - Nov 12 2014
Read more
Dope bangin. -John from the Chris Brake Show

iTunes Ratings

3 Ratings
Average Ratings
3
0
0
0
0

Bangin

By JudoCruise - Nov 12 2014
Read more
Dope bangin. -John from the Chris Brake Show
Cover image of Timber

Timber

Latest release on Oct 01, 2020

The Best Episodes Ranked Using User Listens

Updated by OwlTail 21 days ago

Rank #1: Timber! Show #178 1-8-20

Podcast cover
Read more

Fatima Al Qadiri -Qasida - Sunset Fever 2 Weekend - Red Planes Nicole Campau - Snowflakes Patrice Sciortino - Ciel De Cimes Charlie Megira - Tomorrow’s Gone Susan Alcorn - Uma’s Rive Song of Love Andrew Peckler - Los Jardines Dean Blunt and Inga Copeland - 2 Field Recording (Uganda) - Bowed Harp Donato Wharton = The End of the American Century John Fahey - America Claire Thhomas - Ashes and Diamonds Henry Flint - Echo Rock June Tabor - Queen Among the Heather Silvia Kastel - The Closer the Stranger Tujiko Noriko - Romi and Kuro Patrice Sciortino - Le Dieu Gange Andrew Peckler - Tuanahe Autechre - frane casual Fang Ntumu-women from Nkong Meyos - Shells of snail Ralph Towner/Gary Burton - Matchbook Orchestre el Ânq (اركسترا العنق) - Sid el Qadi سيدي لقاضي Fatima Al Qadiri - Yelwa Procession ? - Love Song, Noo Toong Söh Achim Wollscheid - All Seijiro Murayama & Michaell Northam - I Ellen Arkbro - CHORDS for guitar

Jan 13 2020

2hr 3mins

Play

Rank #2: Timber! Show #172 10-2-19

Podcast cover
Read more

Gogo People - Intoxicating Marimba Alessandro Allessandroni – Indagine Notturna Texas Gladden – joke Marine Girls – Honey Barbecue Bob – Honey You Don’t Know My Mind Emmanuelle Parrenin – Thibault et l’Arbre d’Or Christina Vantzou - Going Backwards to Recover That Which Was Left Behind Minamo – Draw the Line naph + Chihei Hatekeyama – Hydrangea Sandy Bull – Gavotte No.2 Take 1 Actress x LCO – Chaos Rain Huerco S. - Plucked From the Ground, Towards the Sun Suzanne Doucet & Christian Bueher – Shiva’s Dance Shimshon Miel – Halelluya Vasilikí G. Lióri (voice) – New Year Carol Moondog – Tugboat Toccata Autechre – ylm0 Michel Gonet – Warm Moments Josef Matthias Hauer - Zwölftonspiel für Klarinette allein Carola Baer – Nothing Left to Say Gogo People – Vipango Orchestra Vanessa Amara – 12-0-2016 Sachiko – Dawn Michaël – Razana Tsy Ho Meloko Frans Ncha – Adiyo Jaxo Kxaja Nkwe Gunter Schlienz - Humble

Voice of the Seven Woods - Mist and Snow

Gogo People - Intoxicating Marimba

Oct 03 2019

1hr 50mins

Play

Rank #3: Timber! Show #181 3-2-20

Podcast cover
Read more
Young Marble Giants - Ode To Booker T Jose Mauro - Apocalipse The New Year - My Bleeding Wound Svitlana Nianio & Oleksandr Yurchenko - Untitled 6 YLT - Danelectro 2 Pascal Comelade - nicaragua Count Ossie & The Mystic Revelation of Rastafari - Song Count Ossie & The Mystic Revelation of Rastafari - Lumba His Name is Alive - Early Version Usward - Final Z's Lawrence Salvatore - Land of Nod saman kanchanaphalin & piphat mon ensemble - thale ba Peter Green - Heavy Heart  Soft Machine - I Should've Known (1967) Charlie Megira - Alligator Man Fang Ntumu-women from Nkong Meyos - Shells of 'Snail Yanti Bersaudara - Anggrek Merah Jean Pierre Decerf - Anesthesie Penthotal Kenichiro Isoda (磯田健一郎) - 青い幻燈 (with Stream) Henry-Skoff Torgue - Le Marais - Nécropole Susan Alcorn - Dancing Svitlana Nianio & Oleksandr Yurchenko - Untitled 7 Peter Green - Hidden Depth Roy G. Biv - Yellow Toe Idlefon - After the Quake Ae - Carefree Counter Dronal

Mar 05 2020

1hr 52mins

Play

Rank #4: Timber! Show #173 November 13, 2019

Podcast cover
Read more
Klimperei - Bleu Carola Baer - Maker of Me Asnakech Worku - Abyotegnaw Jegna Pseudo Code - Surrounding 2 (extract6) Vindharpen - Ekkodalen William Baskinski - The Deluge (The Denouement) Anna Själv Tredje - Den Barbariska Söndagen Saskia - Seeking for Love Duck Baker - Les Blues Du Richmond Hans Appelqvist - Djurens mörkermening & en människas slut Belle Gonzalez - Michael Takechiyo - One Sunny Afternoon White Magic - Runaway Arsène Fée - Merrie Melodies Han Bennink - Khène + Voice Andy Stott - Promises Ernest Hood - The Secret Place Bayless Rose - Black Dog Blues Tadashi Aioi with The Public - Bandja Sukursaal - Silent Majority Chris Hinze - deep inside Salim Ahmed - Taqsim Joy O - w Dad Salamat Sadikova - Parizat Yutaka Hirose - Slow Sky Logos - Occitan Twilight Pire

Nov 19 2019

1hr 53mins

Play

Most Popular Podcasts

The Joe Rogan Experience

TED Talks Daily

The Tim Ferriss Show

The Daily

Stuff You Should Know

Oprah's SuperSoul Conversations

Armchair Expert with Dax Shepard

Rank #5: Timber! Show #170 9-10-19

Podcast cover
Read more

Andy Loore - Reverie Pour Deux Lewelewal De Podor - N Jajane N Jaaye Le Larlé-Naaba et sa Troupe Folklorique - Guitare de Tinda Nadi Qamar - Australian Seascape Robert Crotty & Loren Connors - Bye and Bye, I'm Going to See the King Shigeru Suzuki - Silver Snow Shining Pierre Henry - Générique (thème de myriam) Actress - Uriel's Black Harp Yamaneko - ~ Jorge Reyes - En ell fondo del barranco Josephine Foster - A little song Akira Kosemura - Tyme alexander rishaug - Dual Appearance Mohamed Bajeddoub - Mawwal 3 Azimuth - Azimuth Djivan Gasparyan & Vachagan Avakian - Little Flower Garden Le Larlé-Naaba et sa Troupe Folklorique - Sid Wata Piero Umiliani - Green Dawn Akira Rabelais - Which Alters When it Alteration Finds Pinkcourtesyphone - Romantic Threat Kim Gordon - Sketch Artist African Sciences - aRuema Falafa - Rapela Mohammed Tenna - Komsa Praise Song Ustad Bismilllah Khan and Prof. VG Jog

Sep 11 2019

2hr 9mins

Play

Rank #6: Timber! Show #179 January 28, 2020

Podcast cover
Read more

Rubba(Jacky Giordano,J.Saunders& Various) - Vector(Saunders) Prince - Nightingale Charlie Megira - Smile Now, Cry Later Young Marble Giants - Choci Loni Música Esporádica - I Forgot the Shirts Pulse Emitter - Empty Hold Wayne Phoenix - Reserve Julia Holter - Goddesss Eyes II Emily A. Sprague - Synth 2 Daniel Lopatin - Uncut Gems Astrid Sonne - 00000 Two Daughters - So I Twin Sister Moon - 4 Na Przkład - New Position/Excerpt benediction moon - 2 All Mati - Rainbowball Moondog - Pastoral Barry Truax - Nightwatch His Name Is Alive - Guitar Rev Tomberlin - Untitled 1 Brunhild Ferrari / Jim O'Rourke - Tranquilles Impatiences juneunit - lude Jandek - You Weren't Richard Skelton - Dhu Philip Glass - Music in Twelve Parts : Part 3 Leandro Fresco & Rafael Anton Irisarri - Mientras más me alejo de ti, menos me importa cuan lejos estoy

Jan 29 2020

2hr 8mins

Play

Rank #7: Timber! Show #176 12-17-19

Podcast cover
Read more

Doon Kanda - Wing Kevin Ayers - May I? The Davenport Family - the lamb called light - lead thou me Helena Espvall - Alcantara Kay Toeuk - Mouth Organ Solo Mark Renner - Wounds Yutaka Hirose - Nova Serama Oka - Gamelan theme n.3 Joseph Allred - Dr. Ragtime in the House of Death Richard Skelton - Mask My Bubba - Ljósvallagata Meredith Monk - Travellers 1, 2, 3 No Unauthorized - Suicidez-Moi Pas! Roger 23 - L o w. Reshape Iury Lech - Barreras ? - putri ayu Ippu-Do - Morning Fantasy Mark Renner - Princes Street Pan American - Memphis Helena Sarah Davachi - Sybil Steve Hiett - Looking Across The Street Earth Island - Seasons of Our Lives Paul Dresher - Liquid and Stellar Music Fadumo Qassim & Shareero Band - Waakaa Helaa Human Flesh & Viscera - … In Your Life Full of Screams Donato Dozzy - 12H.3 Mandjia People - Mandja Lullaby - Yokolo Be (West)

Dec 18 2019

2hr 3mins

Play

Rank #8: Timber! Show #182 3-21-20

Podcast cover
Read more

Taeko Ohnuki - Inori Edith Frost - Walk on the Fire Joanne Robertson - Secret Bruce Langhorne - Spring Sun Ra - Space is the Place / Over the Rainbow Yusef Lateef - Lowland Lullabye Bobby Callender - Purple Chicago Underground Quartet - Good Days (for Lee Anne) WANDA GROUP - 2 - B Museum Priscilla Ermel - Meia Noite Cluster & Farnbauer - Piano Fondation - Quelque Part Shabaka and the Ancestors - Teach Me How to Be Vulnerable Gus Gandinis - Hasapiki Sousta Hilary Woods - Orange Tree Bruce Langhorne - Opening Sary Moussa - In Praise of Shadows Zdenek Liºka - The Black Sea Eric Peters - Past Eras Pharaoh Sanders - I Want to Talk About You Arca - Gratitud Sabri Brothers - Side B Sibusile Xaba - Ngiwu Shwabada Blacklight Braille - One Morning in June Hilary Woods - There is No Moon Bukka White - Promised True and Grand Hassan Baska - Mamayo - Sudani Mani Zara Mark Renner - Feeling Blue & Grey

Mar 22 2020

2hr 10mins

Play

Rank #9: Timber! Show #168 August 8, 2019

Podcast cover
Read more
Evan Caminiti - NYC Ego ? - Kurdish Folk Song Mueran Humanos - La Gente Gris Panabrite - Relief Tear - Love Can Not Save Me Rafael Anton Irisarri - The Clock Forest Green - Sue McCormick Brigid Mae Power - Down On The Ground Melaku Gelaw - Misgana Nico - It Was A Pleasure Then Gail Laughton - Stonehenge 1600 B.C. Dean Blunt - тепло  (при участии Джоанн Робертсон) Mamman Sani - Samari Da Yan Matan Blind Willie McTell - Broke Down Engine Blues Arawak - Accadde A Bahia Sun Ra - To Nature's God Eddie Donkor Snr. - Destiny João Gilberto - Meditação Bil Vermette - Katha Visions Costis Drygianakis - Ores Kai Epoxes Sakasana Hosomi - Out Sun Ra - Discipline #27

Aug 09 2019

1hr 52mins

Play

Rank #10: Timber Show #165 6-11-19

Podcast cover
Read more

Zanagoria - Cancrizzante In Ritmo Nomadia - Acid Side (Excerpt) Emily A. Sprague - Piano 2 Yosuke Tokunaga - Chair Gerfreid Feistritzer - Ki Sylvestre Randafison - Diavolana M. Geddes Gengras - The Pump at the Way Station Iona Fortune - White Tigress Oskar Sala/Münchener Kammerorchester - Lied, Ruhig Bewegt Abderrahim Souiri with Orchestre Mohamed Briouel - Mawwal Young Paint & Actress - Twisty Paint Bill Callahan - Altar Valley Ahmed Ag Kaedy - Asin Oral Emily A. Sprague - Your Pond Steve Hillage - Garden of Paradise O Yujki Conjugate - Shallow Michael Klentec - Solea Nomadia - Smoke Side (excerpt) Helm - Chemical Flowers Nomadia - Smoke Side (excerpt) Yosuke Tokunaga - Bed Leyland Kirby - They Are All Dead, There Are No Skip At Alll Janet Bray & Edie Hartshorne - The Mystery Within (Side B)

Jun 13 2019

1hr 50mins

Play

Rank #11: Timber! Show #164 6-4-19

Podcast cover
Read more

Banha Da Cobra - Asylo Famers Union - Lovesong Charles Cohen - Blue Krishna Sonya Spence - Make Love To Me In The Dark Entourage - Sleazy Sue Maurice Halison - Ny Fitiavako Anao Ketema Makkonen - Antchi Hoye Grouper - She Loves Me That Way Mount Kimbie - Poison Michele Rabbia / Gianluca Petrella / Elvind Aarset - What Floats Beneath Cozmic Corridors - Niemand Versteht Pomo Music - Xylophone solo Lloyd McNeill - Griot Frank Lowe - Brother Joseph Gibson, Woodbury, Hobbs, Scalla, Bryars etc. - Thirties Betsimisaraka - recorded in Tamatave Ostad Elahi - Suite De Qatâr Acrobacia Terrestre - 4 E B U - By & By Jim O'Rourke - Happy Endings Panda Bear - untitled Department of Eagles - Floating on the Lehigh ? - Tar solo Rakotozafy - Hitako Ianao Anito 33.10.3402 - O Tom Potom S.T. Sun Ra - Moonshots across the sky

Jun 10 2019

1hr 54mins

Play

Rank #12: Timber! Show #163 May 21, 2019

Podcast cover
Read more

General Strike - Next Day Sosena Gebre Eyesus - Bayenewem Gize Hans Reichel - Bonobo 1 Tenkh Ric Snach - The Ballad of the Two Faded Flowers at the School on the Hill Iгор Цимбровський - бiля моря (було бiля моря весело) Félicia Atkinson - Shirley to Shirley Georges Rodi - Afro Tropical Lukid - Drip Joji Koyama - Night Park Yosuke Tokunaga - Wardrobe Moondog - See the Mighty Tree Yosuke Tokunaga - Cabinet E B U - Monolith Kemialliset Ystavat - Tassa Maassa Kun Nain Makailen Craig Leon - Departure General Strike - We Travel The Spaceways Tujiko Noriko - Romi Sings Park Jiha - Philos James Ferraro - Malign Blossom Satoshi Ashikawa - Still Park Ensemble Teta Lando - Se n'vilukidi kimbembe Flying Lotus - Land of Honey Aan Karnamah - senggot Terry Riley - A Rainbow in Curved Air

May 22 2019

2hr 1min

Play

Rank #13: Timber! Show #162 5-2-19

Podcast cover
Read more

? - Sireci Yars Taran Anna Homler, Pylon King, Voices of Kwahn - Almost Beautiful Ana Roxanne - Slowness Heather Woods Broderick - My Sunny One Kelsey Lu - Too Much Caterina Barbieri - Arrows of Time June Tabor/ Jon Gillaspie - Young Waters Lafwandah - Vous et nous (feat. Bonnie Banane) Ashley Paul - Sleep Walker Leyland Kirby - Watching and Waiting for You to Begin Dell Dudenhoeffer - Crystal Drop Anna Homler, Alessio Capovilla - O'sa Va'ya ? - Mouth Organ, Mbuat Christopher Hobbs - Aran Cabaret Voltaire - over and over Bogdan Raczynski - Nan No Tame Ni Boku To Honyaku Josef Matthais Hauer - Kontinuum Colin Potter - Rooftops Hidaeki Kondo - Bach Sonata #1 in G Minor Bala Meikyan - Xaric Segah Ana Roxanne - Nocturne Eduard Artemiev & Vyacheslav Ovchinnikov - Untitled 12 Fiora Yin-Wong - Murmures Mana - Symphony of Regulation Moulay Ahmed Elhassani - Qtlatha Leghbina Sleepy John Estes - Broken-Hearted, Ragged and Dirty too The RFD - It Seems Robbie Basho - Wine Song Caterina Barbieri - Fantas

May 03 2019

1hr 57mins

Play

Rank #14: Timber! Show #161 4-2-19

Podcast cover
Read more

DMX Krew - Shell Game Lula Cortes, Lailson - Blue Do Cachorro Muito Louco Kinloch Nelson - Pearl St. The Caretaker - Equinox eyes will stop David Behrman/Takehisa Kosugi - Interspecies Smalltalk: Part 1 Zomby - Vanquish Third Ear Band - Mosaic Mary Lattimore & Mac McCaughan - III Erik Wøllo - Ody at Sea Paul McCartney - Ram On Areski Belkacem Brigitte Fontaine - La Harpe Jaune Teta Lando - Madia dia n'zebele Sukursaal - Diary ? - Tchêdo Ennio Morricone - Carillon Erotico Seigén Ono - Waterfront Kinloch Nelson - Tone Poem Lorq Damon - Entry to the land of dreams Motohiko Hamase - Notes on Forestry Chu Ishikawa - Hydra: Film After Dinner - The Room of Hair Mobiles Klaus Hess - Eismeer John Hyde - Spaceflight Version 2 Fennesz - We Trigger The Sun David Behrman/Ben Neill - Leapday Night: Scene 2 Virginia Astley - I'm Sorry Moondog - Symphonique #3 (Ode to Venus) Neko Case - That Teenage Feeling Irma Thomas - Anyone who knows what love is Mother Zosima - MYTH in Genesis

Apr 04 2019

1hr 51mins

Play

Rank #15: Timber! Show #158 2-4-19

Podcast cover
Read more

Machinefabriek & Anne Bakker - Scene 18 Art Blakey and The Afro-Drum Ensemble - The Mystery of Love Midori Takada & Masahiko Satoh - Jyomuran Gray - Drum Mode Bruce Langhorne - Harry & Hannah Sarah Louise - Late Night Healing Choir Aracy de Almeida - Desde ontem Ami Shavit - Yom Kippur, pt. 3 James Blake ft. Rosalía - Barefoot in the Park Afrikan Sciences - Tick Ballad Variant Endurance - One Summer Lives of Angels - Samba School 2 Gilbert Peramena - Hala Narako Larry Saunders - Free Angela Robert Wyatt - Rivmic Melodies Mamadou Doumbia & Conseil de l'Entente - Ileta, ile Adele Sebastian - Desert Fairy Princess Arthur Russell - Reach One Tomberlin - Tornado Julian Lynch - Strawberry Cookies Dada - Rokujinzuu

Feb 05 2019

1hr 50mins

Play

Rank #16: Timber Show #157 January 8, 2019

Podcast cover
Read more

Ensemble Vocal et Instrumental, Solistes de l'Ecole Normale de Lyon - excerpt Roberto Cacciapaglia - Skywaves Machinefabriek & Anne Bakker - Scene 17 Lebyah and Orkes Krontjong Mustika - Terkenang Kenang Brian Eno - Golden Hours anla courtis - Courante Lemchaheb - Khlili Quilapayún - Interludio Instrumental (3) ? - ? (1950's Morocco field recording) black tape for a blue girl - Dark Skinned and Inviting Shells - Crooked Lake Chihei Hatekeyama - Red comet III Tomberlin - Tornado Afrikan Sciences - Tick Ballad Variant Motohiko Hamase - Pascal Nuno Canavarro - Untitled 5 Amir Baghiri & Mathias Grassow - At The Waterfall 51717 - Sara Digital Dinosaurs - The Girl Who Goes On Nine Arc musical - Musique Sambo Yoshiro Suzuki - The Mirage Ballista - Now We Are Free Ngozi Family - Let Me Know Swami Kriya Ramanda - Wu Wei

Jan 09 2019

1hr 52mins

Play

Rank #17: Timber! Show #156 12-26-18

Podcast cover
Read more
Clara Mondshine = Fischer Des Meeres Der Stille Pattie Rosemon with Frank and Odie Rosemon - I Heard the Voice of Jesus Say Lau Nau - Pianopilvi Grouper - Driving Ippu-Do - Water Flower Kyoka - Susurrsu Gyda - í Annarri Vídd Sun Araw, M. Geddes Gengras, The Congos - Sunshine Jim O'Rourke - Not Sport, Martial Art Pascal Comelade - We Did It Again Kelly Moran - In Parallel Mary Jane Leach - Pipe Dreams Robert Pete Williams - It's Hard to Tell Selda - Maden dagi (deloy, deloy) Scribble - The Lady is a Tramp Franco Battiato - Aries Ensemble Instrumental Raoul Follereau de Bamako - Sabali Russell E.L. Butler - Cure Water Pauline Anna Strom - Symphonic Industry Ataulfo Alves - Ai! que sauudades da amélia Fabio Fabor - Ninfee Shelly Parker - Angel Oak The Books - The Lemon of Pink Amek - Bamboo Zither (Kerranthung) Terhin - Nose Flute (Pensol) Donor / Truss - Endo 1

Dec 26 2018

2hr 4mins

Play

Rank #18: Timber Show #155 12-17-18

Podcast cover
Read more

Chuck and Mary Perrin - Reprise Edu Passeto & Gui Tavares - Herói De Jornal Denis Wise - Light as Air Franco Battaito - Sequenze E Frequenze Jack Rose - live at Talking Head Club, Baltimore Alhaji Sait Camera - Yaha Yaha Doji Morita -  Autumn - Twilight World Part 1 Danger - 2 Foodman - Tokai Desu Michael O'Shea - A Dead Rose Gyda - Strange Attractor Pseudo Code - surround 2 (extract 1) Twilight Ritual - Filters of Density JASSS - Parental Youth Duck Baker - Wolverine Blues Jodi Gilbert, Michael Moore, Ernst Glerum, Alexie Levin - The Cockoo Chuck and Mary Perrin - The Beginning - Here Comes the Weekend Again Laurel Halo - Mercury Peder Mannerfelt - Belgian Blues (Black MIDI Mix) Sabiwa - Dizzy and confused Scout Niblett - All Night Long Johanna Beyer - String Quartet No. 1 (1933-34): III.Moderato Anthony Naples - Goodness Kutmah - Dunes

Dec 19 2018

1hr 50mins

Play

Rank #19: Timber! Show #152 10-10-18

Podcast cover
Read more

Ellen Fullman - Staggered Stasis (Section 3) Dennis Taylor - Bicycle Town Hamadth Kah - Yooro Look de Bouk - Ferdinand Cheval Jlin - Anamnesis, Pt. 2 Yaeji - One More Baffo Banfi - Quelle Dolce Estate Sul Pianeta Venere Tim Hecker - Keyed Out Camille Sauvage - Ectoplasme Marisa Anderson - Heat Lap Y Create - It's All Over Now Don Randi - Love Theme From Romeo and Juliet F.G. Experimental Laboratory - Church Julia Holter - Silhouette Fernando Grillo - Fluvine Uno Look de Bouk - Ferdinand Cheval (au facteur) Touchstone - Come With Me Robbie Basho - Kowaka d'Amour Rabit - IX (Regret) Freed - Visions Toto Bissainthe - rasanbleman Jeff Cowell - Bring Me Back K. Leimer - Faint and Deformed Stillness Lee Bannon - RMF-2

Oct 11 2018

1hr 47mins

Play

Rank #20: Timber Show #147 7-17-18

Podcast cover
Read more

Wen - SCHOENE Smog - Finer Days ? - Mboto Robbie Basho - California Raga Vittorio Gelmetti - Introspezione Laurel Halo - Raw Silk Uncut Wood Morisada Michihiro & Motoki Yoshinori - Crane Maxxxbass - Untitled Jay Glass Dubs - The Safest Dub Carl Stone - Sonali ACT! - Trader Penguin Café Orchestra - Prelude & Yodel Milton Nascimento - A Ultima Sessao De Musica Lo Borges; Milton Nascimento - Tudo Que Voce Podia Ser Portishead - Hunter The Caretaker - After the Earth has ground itself down The Sea and Cake - Paper Window Max Neuhaus - The King of Denmark Autechre + Mari Hamada - Aire Kawaiya Maxxxbass - Untitled Johannes Schmoelling - Nevermind Kyle Bobby Dunn - the Searchers

Jul 18 2018

2hr 8mins

Play